RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
you RUN the place
14020 Plantation Road, Fort Myers, Florida, 33912, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (20)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (2)
2015 - Lee County HS XC Invitational (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (2)
2013 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - LCAC Cross Country Championships (2)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (9)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2011 - (23 videos)
2012 - (2 videos)
2013 - (9 videos)
2014 - (7 videos)
2015 - (34 videos)
Misc Videos
(
8
)
All (
8
)
Girls Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Oct 26th 2013, 5:57am
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Oct 26th 2013, 5:57am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Oct 20th 2013, 5:14pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Oct 20th 2013, 5:00pm
Girls Varsity Race Footage - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Oct 16th 2013, 8:56pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Oct 16th 2013, 8:56pm
«
1
»
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 20th 2013, 5:14pm
Comments
Lely Trojan XC Invitational
- Oct 19, 2013
FL, US
Womens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
304
Barlow, Caroline
Gulf Coast
19:15.0
6:10/M
2
174
Molloy, Devin
Barron Collier
19:41.4
6:19/M
3
159
Vargas, Andrea
Palmetto Ridge
19:52.2
6:22/M
4
48
Poling, Maura Rose
Lely
19:56.9
6:23/M
5
95
Giovanniello, Megan
Ida S. Baker
20:09.3
6:28/M
6
438
Munoz, Anita
Immokalee
20:41.2
6:38/M
7
308
Davis, Samantha
Gulf Coast
20:51.4
6:41/M
8
147
Burkett, Monet
Palmetto Ridge
21:02.3
6:44/M
9
428
Cruz, Angela
Immokalee
21:21.0
6:51/M
10
89
Cicoria, Rebecca
Ida S. Baker
21:23.9
6:51/M
11
182
Russo, Sydnee
Barron Collier
21:35.9
6:55/M
12
138
Sarduy, Jovanna
Archbishop McCar
21:37.2
6:56/M
13
145
Ashbacker, Lauren
Palmetto Ridge
21:47.8
6:59/M
14
199
Cartwright, Macy
Naples
21:51.0
7:00/M
15
152
Guerra, Alexsa
Palmetto Ridge
21:55.4
7:01/M
16
312
Francis, Sarina
Gulf Coast
22:03.3
7:04/M
17
328
Vanderheid, Allayna
Gulf Coast
22:07.9
7:05/M
18
232
Rutila, Rebecca
Naples
22:25.7
7:11/M
19
20
Fetzer, Taylor
Lely
22:28.1
7:12/M
20
263
Foy, Isabelle
Mariner
22:28.7
7:12/M
21
316
Howell, Braiden
Gulf Coast
22:33.8
7:14/M
22
195
Buigas, Caroline
Naples
22:41.2
7:16/M
23
110
Vanhoose, Alexandria
Ida S. Baker
22:46.4
7:18/M
24
160
Ann, Guernsey
Donahue Academy
22:48.3
7:18/M
25
404
Young, Danielle
Charlotte
22:49.5
7:19/M
26
28
Giles, Jordin
Lely
22:50.2
7:19/M
27
310
Ferreira, Nicole
Gulf Coast
22:56.2
7:21/M
28
281
Larson, Abigail
North Fort Myers
22:59.0
7:22/M
29
15
Charelus, Johann
Lely
23:04.4
7:24/M
30
219
Morrison, Brittany
Naples
23:04.5
7:24/M
31
443
Rincon, Sonia
Immokalee
23:06.9
7:24/M
32
458
Lara, Rosibel
East Lee County
23:08.8
7:25/M
33
206
Graefe, Evyn
Naples
23:11.3
7:26/M
34
223
Novak, Kaitlyn
Naples
23:13.6
7:26/M
35
102
Jones, Katherine
Ida S. Baker
23:16.8
7:27/M
36
406
Barry, Kodi
Dunbar
23:22.7
7:29/M
37
325
Roux, Elizabeth
Gulf Coast
23:24.1
7:30/M
38
100
Hernandez, Keschel
Ida S. Baker
23:24.4
7:30/M
39
125
Garcia, Annette
Archbishop McCar
23:29.3
7:32/M
40
29
Greaves, Bailey
Lely
23:30.5
7:32/M
41
431
Gonzales, Amber
Immokalee
23:32.4
7:33/M
42
53
Schiller, Katie
Lely
23:37.6
7:34/M
43
286
Pederson, Sarah
North Fort Myers
23:44.1
7:36/M
44
283
Mittl, Kristen
North Fort Myers
23:44.7
7:36/M
45
361
Williston, Anissa
Golden Gate
23:54.5
7:40/M
46
242
Shakour, Rebecca
Naples
23:57.1
7:41/M
47
59
Vasquez, Anna
Lely
23:58.5
7:41/M
48
141
Stuart-Salas, Yanisa
Archbishop McCar
23:59.5
7:41/M
49
401
Vartiainen, Christine
Charlotte
24:02.4
7:42/M
50
140
Stuart, Yanisel
Archbishop McCar
24:03.5
7:43/M
51
430
Francois, Regine
Immokalee
24:08.8
7:44/M
52
122
Cancio, Lauren
Archbishop McCar
24:09.2
7:44/M
53
441
Ramirez, Adriana
Immokalee
24:29.6
7:51/M
54
109
Vandemark, Annette
Ida S. Baker
24:31.0
7:51/M
55
390
Moenning, Melanie
Charlotte
24:32.1
7:52/M
56
185
Zabala, Diana
Barron Collier
24:33.0
7:52/M
57
356
Ramos-gomez, Victoria
Golden Gate
24:33.7
7:52/M
58
184
Vaughan, Lauren
Barron Collier
24:35.7
7:53/M
59
260
Bouffard, Jessica
Mariner
24:44.0
7:56/M
60
180
Rushlow, Carlee
Barron Collier
24:44.8
7:56/M
61
279
Gress, Jennifer
North Fort Myers
25:03.1
8:02/M
62
169
Barr, Lauren
Barron Collier
25:05.6
8:02/M
63
287
Piazza, Elizabeth
North Fort Myers
25:06.7
8:03/M
64
285
Pacheco, Priscilla
North Fort Myers
25:16.2
8:06/M
65
385
Kanagy, Hope
Charlotte
25:26.6
8:09/M
66
423
Tipayaosoth, Narupat S
Dunbar
25:30.5
8:10/M
67
67
Endersbee, Taylor
Riverdale
25:34.3
8:12/M
68
380
Gossett, Mayra
Charlotte
25:54.7
8:18/M
69
74
Lovett, Marissa
Riverdale
26:12.1
8:24/M
70
270
Sands, Victoria
Mariner
26:19.2
8:26/M
71
402
Vartiainen, Victoria
Charlotte
26:23.5
8:27/M
72
105
Ortiz, Kaileen
Ida S. Baker
26:32.6
8:30/M
73
463
Morales, Reyna
East Lee County
26:38.8
8:32/M
74
64
Barrs, Mikayla
Riverdale
26:49.1
8:36/M
75
293
Smith, Emily
North Fort Myers
27:01.9
8:40/M
76
468
Segarra, Damaris
East Lee County
27:30.5
8:49/M
77
337
Corchado, Samantha
Golden Gate
27:42.2
8:53/M
78
504
Ludwigsen, Kiera
Marco Island Aca
27:44.8
8:53/M
79
262
Castaldi, Ivana
Mariner
27:59.5
8:58/M
80
163
Ledesma, Nicole
Donahue Academy
28:03.4
8:59/M
81
340
Leon, Kaila De
Golden Gate
28:16.2
9:04/M
82
300
Nave, Tabitha
South Fort Myers
28:21.6
9:05/M
83
339
Stokes, Taylor Curry
Golden Gate
28:41.0
9:12/M
84
466
Perez, Vanessa
East Lee County
29:04.7
9:19/M
85
154
Larsen, Kathy
Palmetto Ridge
29:22.5
9:25/M
86
338
Cruz, Eliven
Golden Gate
29:37.2
9:30/M
87
157
Romero, Gabby
Palmetto Ridge
29:50.3
9:34/M
88
269
Rodriguez, Brittany
Mariner
30:17.2
9:42/M
89
460
MccAfrey, Alexandria
East Lee County
30:24.2
9:45/M
90
161
Carletta, Marissa
Donahue Academy
31:11.3
10:00/M
91
511
Vale, Victoria
Marco Island Aca
31:50.9
10:12/M
92
437
Martinez, Luz
Immokalee
31:57.3
10:14/M
93
410
Boneta, Melissa
Dunbar
37:45.4
12:06/M
94
412
Bryson, Kody
Dunbar
44:51.5
14:23/M
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Pedraza Golden Gate HS 1st - Lely Invitational 2013
Boys Junior Varsity Race footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Girls Junior Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
115 shares:
Lely Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
34
38
2675
2014
7
9
2013
9
5
2012
2
8
2011
23
4
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!